Hier zijn de uitslagen! ==> Klik <==

 

 

1

Beginners

Showmanship at halter

     

deelnemers: 8

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

122

Hennie Stel-Meijer

LC Colonel San Docs

2

123

Caroline Stellingwerf

CR Chex Me Up

3

125

Francisca Lok

Painted Specialena

4

135

Corien Roest

Had to be Dun

5

136

Hanneke Roest

Nadine

6

124

Valentino van Manen

Painted Specialena

 

2

Beginners

In hand trail

     

deelnemers: 6

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

128

Yara Maris

Generals Fairy Star

2

116

Carina Brahms                  

Al Shahin Marashi

3

105

Yessica Soeterbroek

Naomi

4

122

Hennie Stel-Meijer

LC Colonel San Docs

5

103

Andrea van der Ploeg

The Maximum Power

6

134

Else Dannen

Radical Intimidation

 

3

Beginners

Trail

     

deelnemers: 11

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

       
       

1

125

Francisca Lok

Painted Specialena

2

116

Carina Brahms                  

Al Shahin Marashi

3

128

Yara Maris

Generals Fairy Star

4

113

Sonja Lorentz                     

Quimbo

5

106

Regina v/d Sleen

Miss Billy Jean

6

102

Patrick Trijbels

Samoerai

 

4

Beginners

Pleasure

     

deelnemers: 12

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

125

Francisca Lok

Painted Specialena

2

113

Sonja Lorentz                     

Quimbo

3

123

Caroline Stellingwerf

CR Chex Me Up

4

101

Martine Trijbels

Rembrand

5

107

Sabine Gebben               

Dexter Deluxe

6

139

Jantina Overberg

Greta

 

5

Walk&Jog

Pleasure

     

deelnemers: 3

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

124

Valentino van Manen

Painted Specialena

2

106

Regina v/d Sleen

Miss Billy Jean

3

104

Andera van der Ploeg

Soul Shine

 

6

Beginners

Horsemanship

     

Deelnemers: 14

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

123

Caroline Stellingwerf

CR Chex Me Up

2

113

Sonja Lorentz                     

Quimbo

3

107

Sabine Gebben               

Dexter Deluxe

4

102

Patrick Trijbels

Samoerai

5

101

Martine Trijbels

Rembrand

6

116

Carina Brahms                  

Al Shahin Marashi

 

7

Beginners

Ranch Riding

     

Deelnemers: 9

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

125

Francisca Lok

Painted Specialena

2

107

Sabine Gebben               

Dexter Deluxe

3

113

Sonja Lorentz                     

Quimbo

4

102

Patrick Trijbels

Samoerai

5

106

Regina v/d Sleen

Miss Billy Jean

6

101

Martine Trijbels

Rembrand

 

8

Beginners

Reining

     

Deelnemers: 3

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

106

Regina v/d Sleen

Miss Billy Jean

2

139

Jantina Overberg

Greta

3

129

Anita Veenhuizen

Cash

 

9

Amateur

Showmanship at halter

     

Deelnemers: 3

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

138

Mirjam Steenbergen

Habib's Amir

2

121

Caroline Beuzenberg

Steppin  Jac  Cody

3

140

Leonie Thalen

Soraya van de Bodega

 

10

Open

Showmanship at halter

     

Deelnemer: 1

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

127

Carmen Noordman

Huslin Two Boot

 

11

Amateur

In hand trail

     

Deelnemers: 3

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

138

Mirjam Steenbergen

Habib's Amir

2

140

Leonie Thalen

Soraya van de Bodega

 

12

Open

In hand trail

     

Deelnemers: 2

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

138

Mirjam Steenbergen

Habib's Amir

2

127

Carmen Noordman

Huslin Two Boot

 

13

Amateur

Trail

     

Deelnemers: 4

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

117

Martina Schmidt            

Skippers Red Fever

2

108

Ingrid Smelt

Peppy Cats Twister

3

109

Marit Overeijnder

Luna Bashirah

4

140

Leonie Thalen

Soraya van de Bodega

 

14

Open

Trail

     

Deelnemers: 2

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

132

Alida Hadders

Happy

2

109

Marit Overeijnder

Luna Bashirah

 

15

Amateur

Pleasure

     

Deelnemers: 9

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

126

Yentle Noordman

Cogan dun it

2

117

Martina Schmidt            

Skippers Red Fever

3

119

Isa oostra

Mr. Mighty Mouse

4

115

Susan Romkes

JJ Classicinvestment

5

120

Therese Behrends-Gölitz     

Esther of Tappborn

6

109

Marit Overeijnder

Luna Bashirah

 

16

Open

Pleasure

     

Deelnemers: 7

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

132

Alida Hadders

Happy

2

114

Paul Romkes

Glow Amazing Buzzs

3

127

Carmen Noordman

Huslin Two Boot

4

126

Yentle Noordman

 Cogan dun it

5

115

Susan Romkes

JJ Classicinvestment

6

110

Roos Knip

Sally Rose

 

17

Amateur

Horsemanship

     

Deelnemers: 8

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

120

 Therese Behrends-Gölitz     

 Esther of Tappborn

2

131

Carla Romkes

Leos TTS Wise Guy

3

109

Marit Overeijnder

Luna Bashirah

4

114

Paul Romkes

Glow Amazing Buzzs

5

117

Martina Schmidt            

Skippers Red Fever

6

108

Ingrid Smelt

Peppy Cats Twister

 

18

Open

Horsemanship

     

Deelnemers: 6

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

132

Alida Hadders

Happy

2

131

Carla Romkes

Leos TTS Wise Guy

3

127

Carmen Noordman

Huslin Two Boot

4

114

Paul Romkes

Glow Amazing Buzzs

5

115

Susan Romkes

JJ Classicinvestment

6

110

Roos Knip

Sally Rose

 

19

Amateur

Ranch Riding

     

Deelnemers: 4

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

131

Carla Romkes

Leos TTS Wise Guy

2

109

Marit Overeijnder

Luna Bashirah

3

117

Martina Schmidt            

Skippers Red Fever

4

120

Therese Behrends-Gölitz     

Esther of Tappborn

 

20

Open

Ranch riding

     

Deelnemers: 3

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

109

Marit Overeijnder

Luna Bashirah

2

137

Chantal Reuzenaar

Shaggy

 

21

Amateur

Reining

     

Deelnemers: 2

 

startnr

Ruiter

Paard

1

141

Anneke Vellinger

A Tricky Little Step